Membership Roster 2020








                                            Peter Meyer


   Nate Bedell                         George Mitropoulos





   Roger Berube                      Fred Morrill Jr





                                             Robert Orr





   Patrick Bond                        Wesley Phinney





   Chris Boothby                      Joseph Pierce





    Douglas Boothby                   





    Marc Brochu                           
  
Gary Brown                         Mark Sousa
   Ken Burgess                         Richard Sweeney
   Harold Carpenter                 





   Hazen Carpenter                  Peggy Twomey
   William Catherwood            
   Natalie Cliche                        Scott Welch
                      
   Matthew Colton                  
                                           
   James Driscoll                             
   Nathan Fenderson                           
   Timothy Green                             
   Linda Hall  
   Sherm Hall
   Joseph Hanslip
   Martin Hawker
  
   Bruce Knight
   Bruce Lamb
   Pat LaValley
   Al Lawrence
   Don Libby
   Gary Littlefield
   John Meyer
   
   
   
   

                         Lifetime Members
                         Doug Blanchard

                         Richard Bond

                         Dick Cliche





                            Gary Green
                         David Lawrence
                         Robert Lawrence





                         Don Libby   





                         Maurice Merrifield
                         Gene Remick
                         Robert Rondeau
                         David Sweetser
                       
                         Junior Members
                         Jacob Bond
                         Madison Lawrence








                        





                        


















                       Honorary Members






                        Barbara Roberts

                        Danny Roberts